Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 37

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 27389
Red Star 31,3963936
Red Star 41,01710102
Red Star 516,79721800
Red Star 665,981481,375
Red Star 770,749421,684
Dark Red Star 72,568,9303916,570
Red Star 869,408272,571
Dark Red Star 81,258,4001319,606
Red Star 9511,4651114,608
Dark Red Star 97,539,04042717,656
Red Star 10855,334959,004
Dark Red Star 1013,979,62848229,003
Red Star 11242,4622012,123
Dark Red Star 1144,570,65698845,112