Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 40

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 298911
Red Star 3157531
Red Star 46066101
Red Star 510,63015709
Red Star 666,094411,612
Red Star 7205,3031201,711
Dark Red Star 73,975,4545637,061
Red Star 825,25692,806
Dark Red Star 82,127,4242249,497
Red Star 9412,175864,793
Dark Red Star 96,048,08036916,390
Red Star 10952,8801068,989
Dark Red Star 1015,827,49058726,963
Red Star 11259,6801913,667
Dark Red Star 1139,410,12888044,784
Dark Red Star 126,586,7887587,824