Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 56

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 270710
Red Star 31,4694334
Red Star 43,55028127
Red Star 520,41525817
Red Star 6179,4531161,547
Red Star 7200,9841171,718
Dark Red Star 73,882,8025547,009
Red Star 8143,952532,716
Dark Red Star 83,569,0243759,517
Red Star 9286,895594,863
Dark Red Star 99,475,64055617,043
Red Star 10723,177749,773
Dark Red Star 1015,735,10250731,036
Red Star 11546,9863316,575
Dark Red Star 1140,171,40878651,109
Red Star 12101,097425,274
Dark Red Star 1236,792,564283130,009