Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 38

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 22839
Red Star 3265929
Red Star 46355127
Red Star 523,49842559
Red Star 649,234361,368
Red Star 7103,369621,667
Dark Red Star 73,021,3124426,836
Red Star 829,752132,289
Dark Red Star 81,790,46417210,410
Red Star 9367,630794,654
Dark Red Star 910,379,84056618,339
Red Star 10872,265959,182
Dark Red Star 1018,643,45266128,205
Red Star 11235,1461813,064
Dark Red Star 1144,034,21692647,553