Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 39

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 235312
Red Star 3199633
Red Star 41,06910107
Red Star 526,73234786
Red Star 662,992411,536
Red Star 798,434631,562
Dark Red Star 75,223,4287457,011
Red Star 862,960232,737
Dark Red Star 8931,6801048,958
Red Star 9324,375674,841
Dark Red Star 97,280,60042217,253
Red Star 10677,886788,691
Dark Red Star 1016,899,19261127,658
Red Star 11349,7942414,575
Dark Red Star 1142,366,50491846,151
Dark Red Star 121,029,4681285,789