Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 41

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 257511
Red Star 3173725
Red Star 41,0019111
Red Star 511,56517680
Red Star 635,348281,262
Red Star 7193,7041141,699
Dark Red Star 75,581,5488036,951
Red Star 8113,688462,471
Dark Red Star 82,016,3522119,556
Red Star 9465,155954,896
Dark Red Star 98,153,56048916,674
Red Star 101,255,1601408,965
Dark Red Star 1023,094,58283127,791
Red Star 11415,8323113,414
Dark Red Star 1151,817,6001,13145,816
Dark Red Star 125,163,0005692,196