Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 42

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 21728
Red Star 3146624
Red Star 4296399
Red Star 518,56225742
Red Star 618,996121,583
Red Star 7110,530661,675
Dark Red Star 74,406,6406436,853
Red Star 876,008282,715
Dark Red Star 81,666,9441719,748
Red Star 9386,985824,719
Dark Red Star 96,613,32039916,575
Red Star 10856,777988,743
Dark Red Star 1016,314,12059327,511
Red Star 11369,2642216,785
Dark Red Star 1140,795,24885947,492
Red Star 1228,422128,422
Dark Red Star 1221,695,688198109,574