Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 43

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 261512
Red Star 35581537
Red Star 43,12931101
Red Star 5345,205500690
Red Star 6188,4621231,532
Red Star 7232,5751401,661
Dark Red Star 75,507,8247737,125
Red Star 8131,064522,520
Dark Red Star 81,578,6561679,453
Red Star 9531,2551094,874
Dark Red Star 97,588,64046916,180
Red Star 10892,4561008,925
Dark Red Star 1025,493,94688728,742
Red Star 11622,2844015,557
Dark Red Star 1150,278,6001,05547,657
Dark Red Star 1219,798,152176112,490