Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 44

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 23763810
Red Star 36102030
Red Star 45,6865898
Red Star 5205,532246835
Red Star 6868,3275311,635
Red Star 7270,0881631,657
Dark Red Star 76,485,9209476,849
Red Star 8373,8881372,729
Dark Red Star 81,653,3441709,726
Red Star 9533,7101164,601
Dark Red Star 96,997,28043216,197
Red Star 101,275,5641409,111
Dark Red Star 1022,297,06276829,033
Red Star 11679,0044415,432
Dark Red Star 1142,662,03289347,774
Dark Red Star 1229,815,116269110,837