Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 45

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 21061110
Red Star 33951330
Red Star 43,70734109
Red Star 560,41681746
Red Star 6208,8511461,430
Red Star 7552,6573341,655
Dark Red Star 76,342,8549756,505
Red Star 8310,7281182,633
Dark Red Star 82,483,8722499,975
Red Star 9531,9001144,666
Dark Red Star 99,823,24063315,519
Red Star 10936,2341039,090
Dark Red Star 1021,949,95677628,286
Red Star 11269,2901814,961
Dark Red Star 1137,571,63279747,141
Red Star 1254,324227,162
Dark Red Star 1235,246,856335105,214