Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 46

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 25569
Red Star 3170628
Red Star 42,08214149
Red Star 531,30540783
Red Star 696,982771,260
Red Star 7378,3152271,667
Dark Red Star 77,460,8241,1046,758
Red Star 8210,512772,734
Dark Red Star 81,862,4001899,854
Red Star 9281,425624,539
Dark Red Star 98,036,88051415,636
Red Star 101,074,1071139,505
Dark Red Star 1025,505,14290928,058
Red Star 11503,2643315,250
Dark Red Star 1143,755,76893246,948
Dark Red Star 1229,767,128275108,244