Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 47

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 265611
Red Star 3170628
Red Star 41,6942085
Red Star 532,57550652
Red Star 676,111571,335
Red Star 7233,5271401,668
Dark Red Star 75,572,0987847,107
Red Star 8103,144402,579
Dark Red Star 82,542,8482609,780
Red Star 9219,765454,884
Dark Red Star 910,228,76062716,314
Red Star 10802,114899,013
Dark Red Star 1026,815,67494228,467
Red Star 11344,2882314,969
Dark Red Star 1152,647,1761,09648,036
Red Star 1217,604117,604
Dark Red Star 1228,868,460276104,596