Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 48

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 246412
Red Star 36272130
Red Star 42,45523107
Red Star 536,17955658
Red Star 690,128821,099
Red Star 7176,7991041,700
Dark Red Star 74,221,0005967,082
Red Star 8151,992562,714
Dark Red Star 82,784,3842909,601
Red Star 9146,625304,888
Dark Red Star 97,758,48047916,197
Red Star 10796,614908,851
Dark Red Star 1022,891,07476330,001
Red Star 11386,7602515,470
Dark Red Star 1150,260,0561,05847,505
Red Star 1270,713323,571
Dark Red Star 1222,821,120215106,145