Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 49

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 284810
Red Star 33811525
Red Star 42,66718148
Red Star 556,89875759
Red Star 6168,6631141,480
Red Star 7249,0671501,660
Dark Red Star 75,899,8668726,766
Red Star 8111,200432,586
Dark Red Star 83,053,4083149,724
Red Star 9196,540444,467
Dark Red Star 911,011,00069515,843
Red Star 10770,680789,881
Dark Red Star 1029,582,94698630,003
Red Star 11154,2361114,021
Dark Red Star 1146,142,64094248,984
Red Star 1265,154321,718
Dark Red Star 1229,350,824284103,348