Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 50

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 294812
Red Star 35912326
Red Star 47,44762120
Red Star 531,98145711
Red Star 6181,0531251,448
Red Star 7244,3701461,674
Dark Red Star 76,872,1249777,034
Red Star 8333,5921222,734
Dark Red Star 81,847,2321869,931
Red Star 9241,585485,033
Dark Red Star 910,222,72059817,095
Red Star 10922,0799210,023
Dark Red Star 1027,459,07890830,241
Red Star 11555,4143615,428
Dark Red Star 1158,683,8321,17350,029
Red Star 12180,990725,856
Dark Red Star 1241,195,556339121,521