Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 51

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 230310
Red Star 3132526
Red Star 4777986
Red Star 548,41370692
Red Star 6172,1351241,388
Red Star 7236,6351421,666
Dark Red Star 76,240,9908657,215
Red Star 8408,8401502,726
Dark Red Star 82,428,1282459,911
Red Star 9283,235594,801
Dark Red Star 99,701,80058616,556
Red Star 101,154,83011010,498
Dark Red Star 1023,934,43278730,412
Red Star 11497,6663514,219
Dark Red Star 1148,568,0401,01048,087
Red Star 12108,534336,178
Dark Red Star 1226,788,356244109,788