Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 52

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 240410
Red Star 351226
Red Star 4102251
Red Star 524,58334723
Red Star 690,427531,706
Red Star 7194,8801191,638
Dark Red Star 74,762,0726767,044
Red Star 866,136272,449
Dark Red Star 82,241,1522479,073
Red Star 9176,270384,639
Dark Red Star 97,780,28050115,530
Red Star 101,226,01712110,132
Dark Red Star 1023,339,22679429,394
Red Star 11834,3765216,046
Dark Red Star 1149,440,3041,01248,854
Dark Red Star 1232,578,176271120,215