Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 53

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 269612
Red Star 35922030
Red Star 41,4131594
Red Star 517,10321814
Red Star 688,719621,431
Red Star 7191,2821131,693
Dark Red Star 77,999,9921,1526,944
Red Star 8115,176442,618
Dark Red Star 82,429,9842639,239
Red Star 9142,335304,744
Dark Red Star 99,443,32059115,979
Red Star 10975,3541029,562
Dark Red Star 1021,068,73068330,847
Red Star 11687,3684116,765
Dark Red Star 1144,448,50487650,740
Red Star 1227,588127,588
Dark Red Star 1232,093,520293109,534