Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 54

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 236312
Red Star 3188631
Red Star 41,4382168
Red Star 519,47133590
Red Star 6112,440721,562
Red Star 7114,744711,616
Dark Red Star 74,788,4206777,073
Red Star 8117,152412,857
Dark Red Star 82,166,8482199,894
Red Star 9181,515355,186
Dark Red Star 910,679,44064716,506
Red Star 10787,763799,972
Dark Red Star 1014,236,45247729,846
Red Star 11715,2164217,029
Dark Red Star 1139,969,66476951,976
Red Star 1281,150420,288
Dark Red Star 1232,295,360294109,848