Hades' StarWiki
EN

Live

Red Star events

Points and runs per Red Star level in each event season, from Hades Star Community Data. The .5 levels are the Dark Red Stars.

5655545352515049484746454443424140393837

Season 55

LevelPointsRunsPoints per run
Red Star 21161210
Red Star 31,1933732
Red Star 46846114
Red Star 541,18056735
Red Star 664,867491,324
Red Star 7108,647661,646
Dark Red Star 74,124,3166026,851
Red Star 8134,064482,793
Dark Red Star 82,779,3602799,962
Red Star 9228,430455,076
Dark Red Star 99,915,40059216,749
Red Star 10546,853579,594
Dark Red Star 1017,322,86457430,179
Red Star 11595,1723716,086
Dark Red Star 1140,097,20878750,949
Red Star 12192,312727,473
Dark Red Star 1235,788,380307116,575